Mannschaft
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartmut Tanfal | 1295 | |||
2 | Olaf Staedler | (RES) | 1289 | ||
3 | Fabian Sandknop | 1277 | |||
4 | Alexander Reiner | 1288 | |||
5 | Thomas Mazur | 1208 | |||
6 | Maurizio Calvani | 1153 | |||
7 | Johannes Kiel | 1034 | |||
8 | Olav Surawski | ||||
9 | Gerhard Lindenberg | 992 | |||
10 | Sophie Notte | (M/W) | 1045 | ||
11 | Klaus Dieter Wiesner | 939 | |||
12 | Lev Berman | 932 | |||
13 | Evgheni Lisita | 826 | |||
14 | Hans-Joachim Stieg | 806 |
Spiele
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | SG Rotation Prenz. B XI | Vorbericht |
17.09.2024 | 19:30 | TuS Hohenschönhausen II | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
23.09.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | ASC Panketal II | Vorbericht |
08.10.2024 | 19:30 | SSV Friedrichshain VI | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
28.10.2024 | 19:00 | SSV Rotation III | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
11.11.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | BSV Chemie Weißensee | Vorbericht |
25.11.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV | Vorbericht |
02.12.2024 | 19:00 | TSG Oberschöneweide III | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
09.01.2025 | 19:30 | SG Rotation Prenz. B XI | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
20.01.2025 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | TuS Hohenschönhausen II | Vorbericht |
31.01.2025 | 19:10 | ASC Panketal II | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
10.02.2025 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | SSV Friedrichshain VI | Vorbericht |
24.02.2025 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | SSV Rotation III | Vorbericht |
20.03.2025 | 19:00 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
04.04.2025 | 19:30 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen IV | - | SV Friedrichstadt V | Vorbericht |
07.04.2025 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt V | - | TSG Oberschöneweide III | Vorbericht |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee e.V. | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. III | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen e.V. IV | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. III | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. V | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | TuS Hohenschönhausen von 1990 e.V. II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | ASC Panketal e.V. II | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. XI | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. VI | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |