Mannschaft
Pos | Spieler | Bem. | ST | PK1 | PK2 | Bilanz | LivePZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Prziwarka | 9 | 15:3 | 15:3 | 1579 | ||
2 | Torsten Buchbach | 3 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1493 | ||
3 | Tom Hirche | 8 | 6:6 | 2:2 | 8:8 | 1516 | |
4 | David Sander | 10 | 3:1 | 13:3 | 16:4 | 1563 | |
4He/1 | Viktor Maximov | 5 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 1500 | ||
4He/5 | Dominik Breider | 1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1417 | ||
5He/3 | Sergejs Cerepanovs | 2 | 0:4 | 0:4 | 1310 | ||
5He/4 | Aleksandr Gertman | 2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1325 |
Spiele
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2023 | 19:00 | Tennis Borussia III | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 1 : 9 |
24.09.2023 | 11:00 | TSV Rudow 1888 III | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 7 : 3 |
25.09.2023 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | Lichtenrader SC III | 7 : 3 |
09.10.2023 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | SC Berlin II | 6 : 4 |
16.10.2023 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | SC Siemensstadt III | 8 : 2 |
03.11.2023 | 19:30 | VfB Hermsdorf II | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 5 : 5 |
06.11.2023 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | KSF Anadolu-Umut II | 7 : 3 |
15.11.2023 | 19:30 | SC Charlottenburg IV | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 4 : 6 |
23.11.2023 | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau II | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 8 : 2 |
27.11.2023 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | TTC Zehlendorf II | 10 : 0 |
15.01.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | Tennis Borussia III | Melden |
29.01.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | TSV Rudow 1888 III | 4 : 6 |
08.02.2024 | 19:30 | SC Berlin II | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 4 : 6 |
09.02.2024 | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC III | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 4 : 6 |
25.02.2024 | 14:00 | SC Siemensstadt III | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 5 : 5 |
04.03.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | VfB Hermsdorf II | 6 : 4 |
12.03.2024 | 19:30 | KSF Anadolu-Umut II | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 6 : 4 |
18.03.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | SC Charlottenburg IV | 8 : 2 |
08.04.2024 | 19:30 | SV Friedrichstadt III | - | SV Motor Wildau II | 7 : 3 |
16.04.2024 | 19:30 | TTC Zehlendorf II | - | SV Friedrichstadt III | 5 : 5 |
Tabelle
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Rudow 1888 e.V. III | 17 | 212 | 128:42 | 31:3 |
2 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. III | 18 | 70 | 105:75 | 25:11 |
3 | VfB Hermsdorf e.V. II | 17 | 80 | 103:67 | 24:10 |
4 | Sport Club Charlottenburg e.V. IV | 18 | -17 | 89:91 | 19:17 |
5 | SC Berlin e.V. II | 17 | 31 | 94:76 | 17:17 |
6 | SV Motor Wildau e.V. II | 18 | -39 | 81:99 | 16:20 |
7 | KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. II | 17 | -4 | 81:89 | 15:19 |
8 | SC Siemensstadt e.V. III | 17 | -72 | 70:100 | 12:22 |
9 | Lichtenrader SC 1973 e.V. III | 17 | -46 | 75:95 | 11:23 |
10 | TTC Zehlendorf e.V. II | 18 | -215 | 44:136 | 4:32 |
11 | Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. III | : | : |