Herren 4

Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Sun Ru 1378
2 Sergejs Cerepanovs 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1373
3 Aleksandr Gertman 1338
4 Sascha Klepzig 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 1314
5He/2 Olaf Staedler 2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:4 1330
5He/3 Dominik Breider 2 2:0 2:0 2:0 6:0 1405
5He/4 Thomas Mazur 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 1275
6He/4 Fabian Sandknop 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1099

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
03.09.2021 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -TTV Treptow 90 7 : 7
07.09.2021 19:00 SV BVB 49 II -SV Friedrichstadt IV 8 : 0 kl
17.09.2021 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -TTC Südost II 7 : 7
23.09.2021 19:00 TTV Wandlitz II -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
08.10.2021 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -SV Lichtenberg 47 VII Vorbericht
26.10.2021 19:30 SV Einheit Alexander II -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
03.11.2021 19:00 Köpenicker SV-Ajax VI -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
19.11.2021 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -KSF Anadolu-Umut III Vorbericht
03.12.2021 19:30 SSV Friedrichshain IV -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
12.01.2022 19:00 TTV Treptow 90 -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
21.01.2022 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -SV BVB 49 II Vorbericht
07.02.2022 19:00 TTC Südost II -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
18.02.2022 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -TTV Wandlitz II Vorbericht
22.02.2022 19:15 SV Lichtenberg 47 VII -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
18.03.2022 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -SV Einheit Alexander II Vorbericht
25.03.2022 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -Köpenicker SV-Ajax VI Vorbericht
01.04.2022 19:30 KSF Anadolu-Umut III -SV Friedrichstadt IV Vorbericht
08.04.2022 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt IV -SSV Friedrichshain IV Vorbericht

Tabelle

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1KSF Anadolu-Umutspor e.V. III 2 27 16:4 4:0
2Köpenicker Sportverein-Ajax e.V. VI 3 18 21:11 4:2
3TTC Südost e.V. II 3 -2 22:18 4:2
4SV Einheit Alexander e.V. II 2 15 15:10 3:1
5SSV Friedrichshain 1949 e.V. IV 3 -10 16:20 3:3
6SV Berliner Verkehrs-Betriebe 49 e.V. II 2 15 11:8 2:2
7TTV Treptow 90 e.V. 3 -11 17:22 2:4
8SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. IV 3 -17 14:22 2:4
9SV Lichtenberg 47 e.V. VII 3 -26 13:22 2:4
10TTV Wandlitz e.V. II 2 -9 8:16 0:4