Herren 1

Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marius Fahrner 11 19:3 19:3 1783
2 Robert Schlender 9 11:7 11:7 1687
3 Felix Nicklaus 11 4:0 14:4 18:4 1694
4 Wolfgang Wießler 11 17:5 17:5 1658
2He/1 Patrick Zimmermann 1 0:2 0:2 1612
2He/2 Kim Song Ryong 1 1:1 1:1 1578

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -Tennis Borussia II 9 : 1
22.09.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -Omega TT Ostkreuz II 8 : 2
29.09.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -ASV Berlin 6 : 4
11.10.2023 19:30 SG Rotation Prenz. B II -SV Friedrichstadt 3 : 7
13.10.2023 19:30 CfL Berlin III -SV Friedrichstadt 6 : 4
20.10.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -SC Eintracht Berlin II 7 : 3
25.10.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde III -SV Friedrichstadt 2 : 8
10.11.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -BTTC Meteor II 10 : 0
17.11.2023 19:00 TTC Neukölln V -SV Friedrichstadt 2 : 8
24.11.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -TTC Borussia Spandau III 10 : 0
01.12.2023 19:30 TSC Berlin 1893 -SV Friedrichstadt 4 : 6
18.01.2024 19:15 Tennis Borussia II -SV Friedrichstadt 1 : 9
26.01.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -CfL Berlin III 1 : 9
02.02.2024 19:30 Omega TT Ostkreuz II -SV Friedrichstadt 2 : 8
11.02.2024 11:00 ASV Berlin -SV Friedrichstadt 8 : 2
16.02.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -SG Rotation Prenz. B II 5 : 5
25.02.2024 11:00 SC Eintracht Berlin II -SV Friedrichstadt 3 : 7
01.03.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -TuS Lichterfelde III 9 : 1
10.03.2024 11:00 BTTC Meteor II -SV Friedrichstadt Vorbericht
22.03.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -TTC Neukölln V Vorbericht
11.04.2024 19:30 TTC Borussia Spandau III -SV Friedrichstadt Vorbericht
19.04.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt -TSC Berlin 1893 Vorbericht

Tabelle

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1CfL Berlin 65 e.V. III 18 291 145:35 33:3
2TSC Berlin 1893 e.V. 18 197 134:46 31:5
3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. 18 177 124:56 29:7
4ASV Berlin e.V. 18 168 125:55 27:9
5SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. II 17 23 89:81 17:17
6TTC Borussia Spandau e.V. III 17 -40 76:94 17:17
7TTC Berlin-Neukölln e.V. V 17 -93 68:102 13:21
8SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. II 16 -66 70:90 11:21
9OMEGA Tischtennis-Team Ostkreuz e.V. II 16 -135 53:107 9:23
10BTTC Meteor e.V. II 17 -137 52:118 7:27
11Tennis Borussia Berlin e.V. II 15 -207 38:112 5:25
12TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. III 17 -178 46:124 5:29