Herren 2

Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2Bilanz LivePZ
1 Patrick Zimmermann 8 13:3 13:3 1612
2 Kim Song Ryong 10 9:11 9:11 1578
3 Hagen Kunte 8 2:2 7:5 9:7 1544
4 Majd Aljumaa 2 2:2 2:2 1536
3He/1 Oliver Prziwarka 3 5:1 5:1 1579
3He/3 Tom Hirche 1 1:1 1:1 1516
3He/4 David Sander 2 3:1 3:1 1563
4He/1 Viktor Maximov 1 0:2 0:2 1500
4He/5 Dominik Breider 3 0:6 0:6 1417
5He/3 Sergejs Cerepanovs 1 0:2 0:2 1310
5He/4 Aleksandr Gertman 1 0:2 0:2 1325

Spiele

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2023 19:30 VfB Hermsdorf -SV Friedrichstadt II 7 : 3
13.09.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -SC Eintracht Berlin III 4 : 6
20.09.2023 19:15 SG Bergmann Borsig II -SV Friedrichstadt II 5 : 5
27.09.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -Düppel Dentalsplace IV 6 : 4
09.10.2023 19:30 TSV Temp.-Mariendorf II -SV Friedrichstadt II 4 : 6
18.10.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III 9 : 1
03.11.2023 19:30 SC Berlin -SV Friedrichstadt II 9 : 1
08.11.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -Füchse Berlin VII 1 : 9
23.11.2023 19:00 TuS Lichterfelde IV -SV Friedrichstadt II 5 : 5
29.11.2023 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -SV Einheit Alexander 9 : 1
17.01.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -VfB Hermsdorf 7 : 3
26.01.2024 19:00 SC Eintracht Berlin III -SV Friedrichstadt II 5 : 5
31.01.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -SG Bergmann Borsig II 4 : 6
06.02.2024 19:00 Düppel Dentalsplace IV -SV Friedrichstadt II 4 : 6
21.02.2024 19:30 BSV A. d. Wissenschaften III -SV Friedrichstadt II 3 : 7
12.03.2024 19:30 Füchse Berlin VII -SV Friedrichstadt II 9 : 1
03.04.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -SC Berlin 4 : 6
10.04.2024 19:30 SV Friedrichstadt II -TuS Lichterfelde IV 8 : 2
15.04.2024 19:30 SV Einheit Alexander -SV Friedrichstadt II Vorbericht

Tabelle

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Füchse Berlin-Reinickendorf e.V. VII 17 151 115:55 23:11
2VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 18 67 103:77 23:13
3SG Bergmann Borsig e.V. II 17 36 92:78 22:12
4TuS Lichterfelde v. 1887 e.V. IV 18 10 96:84 21:15
5SC Berlin e.V. 17 48 92:78 19:15
6SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt e.V. II 17 8 85:85 17:17
7TTC Düppel Dentalsplace e.V. IV 17 -12 82:88 17:17
8SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. III 17 -53 74:96 14:20
9SV Einheit Alexander e.V. 17 -91 68:102 12:22
10BSV Akademie der Wissenschaften e.V III 17 -164 53:117 4:30
11TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf e.V. II : :